16 - FF-Haus Pullach

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 16 - FF-Haus Pullach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.318 30,1 %
Grüne 794 18,2 %
AfD 253 5,8 %
SPD 941 21,5 %
FDP 180 4,1 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 887 20,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 635 -
Wähler 206 32,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.373 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 90
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 98
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 99
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 72
5 Giese Waltraud 10 49
6 Huber Renate 13 43
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 62
8 Krug Josef 6 71
9 Franke Gerhard 8 61
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 60
11 Weber Michael 14 49
12 Lodes Günther 7 55
13 König Robert 15 40
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 40
15 Jegg Günter 11 54
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 38
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 48
18 Bogner Hermann 17 40
19 Lange Johannes 22 38
20 Egerer Markus 23 38
21 Elsen Martin 20 43
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 38
23 Kohnle Michael 16 60
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 32

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 59
2 Hörl Michael 3 49
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 59
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 41
5 Peters Stefanie 6 43
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 34
7 Karsten Julia 12 30
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 32
9 Specht Hanna 5 45
10 Hörl Fabian 13 27
11 Leisner Helga 17 26
12 Haustein Daniel 14 34
13 Bovers Friederike 11 27
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 32
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 23
16 Huber Robert 20 24
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 32
18 Leisner Reiner 21 22
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 26
20 Holdmann Helge 22 23
21 Meltl Julia 10 34
22 Dehler Klaus 23 26
23 Huber Else 19 26
24 Reusche Uwe 24 20

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 32
2 Schmid Herbert 2 41
3 Paukert Josef 3 31
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 33
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 28
6 Paukert Sabine 4 33
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 28
8 Spreng Hans 7 27

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 126
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 77
3 Wudy Tobias 5 50
4 Molnar Reka 10 34
5 Spannagl Florian 4 37
6 Seidel Sabine 9 41
7 Limmer Stefan 6 40
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 43
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 58
10 Koc Firzan 15 29
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 24
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 24
13 Döbl Martin 11 36
14 Wudy Martha 13 40
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 27
16 Suldinger Lena 7 39
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 44
18 Derk Stefan 19 25
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 26
20 Dußmann Franz 12 30
21 Irlinger Werner 18 27
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 21
23 Zeisler Michael 23 20
24 Buchner Werner 24 23

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 21
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 42
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 21
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 22
5 Markl Korbinian 7 18
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 17
7 Werner Paul 5 23
8 Appl Christoph 8 16

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 102
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 93
3 Brandl Florian 6 27
4 Bacak Kerim 5 59
5 Hartinger Josef 4 54
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 34
7 Sandig Christian 17 23
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 22
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 58
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 22
11 Schlarb Max 3 80
12 Keidel Christian 13 24
13 Kern Matthias 21 24
14 Hartinger Julia 8 23
15 Protze Richard 20 27
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 35
17 Kaiser Adi 22 20
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 22
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 16
20 Kreipl Peter 14 22
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 19
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 19
23 Schön Armin 23 29
24 Werner Manfred 11 33