15 - KIGA Bodenseestr. B

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 15 - KIGA Bodenseestr. B
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.221 28,3 %
Grüne 606 14,0 %
AfD 279 6,5 %
SPD 1.049 24,3 %
FDP 121 2,8 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.041 24,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 680 -
Wähler 207 30,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 7 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.317 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 72
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 85
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 76
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 80
5 Giese Waltraud 10 43
6 Huber Renate 13 40
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 79
8 Krug Josef 6 65
9 Franke Gerhard 8 59
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 49
11 Weber Michael 14 48
12 Lodes Günther 7 43
13 König Robert 15 41
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 44
15 Jegg Günter 11 56
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 44
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 43
18 Bogner Hermann 17 44
19 Lange Johannes 22 38
20 Egerer Markus 23 41
21 Elsen Martin 20 40
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 32
23 Kohnle Michael 16 28
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 31

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 57
2 Hörl Michael 3 45
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 48
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 28
5 Peters Stefanie 6 19
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 34
7 Karsten Julia 12 21
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 22
9 Specht Hanna 5 26
10 Hörl Fabian 13 26
11 Leisner Helga 17 24
12 Haustein Daniel 14 18
13 Bovers Friederike 11 28
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 21
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 21
16 Huber Robert 20 17
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 22
18 Leisner Reiner 21 18
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 24
20 Holdmann Helge 22 16
21 Meltl Julia 10 23
22 Dehler Klaus 23 16
23 Huber Else 19 15
24 Reusche Uwe 24 17

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 46
2 Schmid Herbert 2 45
3 Paukert Josef 3 35
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 30
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 32
6 Paukert Sabine 4 28
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 30
8 Spreng Hans 7 33

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 114
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 67
3 Wudy Tobias 5 49
4 Molnar Reka 10 39
5 Spannagl Florian 4 59
6 Seidel Sabine 9 43
7 Limmer Stefan 6 40
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 42
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 74
10 Koc Firzan 15 32
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 28
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 28
13 Döbl Martin 11 33
14 Wudy Martha 13 49
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 32
16 Suldinger Lena 7 54
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 35
18 Derk Stefan 19 31
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 32
20 Dußmann Franz 12 45
21 Irlinger Werner 18 32
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 27
23 Zeisler Michael 23 33
24 Buchner Werner 24 31

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 17
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 27
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 12
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 14
5 Markl Korbinian 7 13
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 12
7 Werner Paul 5 13
8 Appl Christoph 8 13

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 85
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 96
3 Brandl Florian 6 45
4 Bacak Kerim 5 45
5 Hartinger Josef 4 57
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 45
7 Sandig Christian 17 48
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 32
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 43
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 31
11 Schlarb Max 3 75
12 Keidel Christian 13 34
13 Kern Matthias 21 28
14 Hartinger Julia 8 42
15 Protze Richard 20 32
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 33
17 Kaiser Adi 22 33
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 32
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 26
20 Kreipl Peter 14 33
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 33
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 34
23 Schön Armin 23 37
24 Werner Manfred 11 42