14 - KIGA Bodenseestr. A

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 14 - KIGA Bodenseestr. A
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.227 28,0 %
Grüne 859 19,6 %
AfD 467 10,7 %
SPD 950 21,7 %
FDP 162 3,7 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 716 16,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 781 -
Wähler 210 26,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.381 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 69
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 87
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 78
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 70
5 Giese Waltraud 10 49
6 Huber Renate 13 45
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 80
8 Krug Josef 6 49
9 Franke Gerhard 8 51
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 37
11 Weber Michael 14 47
12 Lodes Günther 7 37
13 König Robert 15 37
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 43
15 Jegg Günter 11 40
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 48
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 65
18 Bogner Hermann 17 66
19 Lange Johannes 22 37
20 Egerer Markus 23 36
21 Elsen Martin 20 40
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 34
23 Kohnle Michael 16 49
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 33

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 69
2 Hörl Michael 3 57
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 65
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 41
5 Peters Stefanie 6 41
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 38
7 Karsten Julia 12 40
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 33
9 Specht Hanna 5 36
10 Hörl Fabian 13 31
11 Leisner Helga 17 33
12 Haustein Daniel 14 31
13 Bovers Friederike 11 28
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 25
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 29
16 Huber Robert 20 31
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 33
18 Leisner Reiner 21 29
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 28
20 Holdmann Helge 22 24
21 Meltl Julia 10 36
22 Dehler Klaus 23 27
23 Huber Else 19 27
24 Reusche Uwe 24 27

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 62
2 Schmid Herbert 2 61
3 Paukert Josef 3 63
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 59
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 52
6 Paukert Sabine 4 61
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 55
8 Spreng Hans 7 54

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 111
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 80
3 Wudy Tobias 5 41
4 Molnar Reka 10 35
5 Spannagl Florian 4 48
6 Seidel Sabine 9 38
7 Limmer Stefan 6 32
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 33
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 76
10 Koc Firzan 15 40
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 32
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 26
13 Döbl Martin 11 35
14 Wudy Martha 13 32
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 28
16 Suldinger Lena 7 36
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 25
18 Derk Stefan 19 30
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 26
20 Dußmann Franz 12 31
21 Irlinger Werner 18 28
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 34
23 Zeisler Michael 23 26
24 Buchner Werner 24 27

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 22
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 28
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 19
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 20
5 Markl Korbinian 7 20
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 21
7 Werner Paul 5 16
8 Appl Christoph 8 16

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 65
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 76
3 Brandl Florian 6 23
4 Bacak Kerim 5 27
5 Hartinger Josef 4 45
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 36
7 Sandig Christian 17 17
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 20
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 25
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 24
11 Schlarb Max 3 45
12 Keidel Christian 13 30
13 Kern Matthias 21 17
14 Hartinger Julia 8 37
15 Protze Richard 20 17
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 40
17 Kaiser Adi 22 18
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 17
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 22
20 Kreipl Peter 14 25
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 23
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 21
23 Schön Armin 23 22
24 Werner Manfred 11 24