13 - Adolf-Rasp-Schule D

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 13 - Adolf-Rasp-Schule D
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.607 31,9 %
Grüne 637 12,6 %
AfD 525 10,4 %
SPD 1.237 24,5 %
FDP 218 4,3 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 817 16,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 956 -
Wähler 239 25,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 0,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.041 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 108
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 99
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 116
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 99
5 Giese Waltraud 10 65
6 Huber Renate 13 57
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 100
8 Krug Josef 6 72
9 Franke Gerhard 8 58
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 62
11 Weber Michael 14 60
12 Lodes Günther 7 80
13 König Robert 15 55
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 62
15 Jegg Günter 11 67
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 60
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 62
18 Bogner Hermann 17 52
19 Lange Johannes 22 42
20 Egerer Markus 23 43
21 Elsen Martin 20 44
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 45
23 Kohnle Michael 16 60
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 39

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 56
2 Hörl Michael 3 37
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 44
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 28
5 Peters Stefanie 6 26
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 27
7 Karsten Julia 12 21
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 32
9 Specht Hanna 5 27
10 Hörl Fabian 13 26
11 Leisner Helga 17 22
12 Haustein Daniel 14 20
13 Bovers Friederike 11 22
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 22
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 27
16 Huber Robert 20 19
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 26
18 Leisner Reiner 21 18
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 28
20 Holdmann Helge 22 21
21 Meltl Julia 10 24
22 Dehler Klaus 23 22
23 Huber Else 19 19
24 Reusche Uwe 24 23

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 70
2 Schmid Herbert 2 72
3 Paukert Josef 3 69
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 64
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 61
6 Paukert Sabine 4 63
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 66
8 Spreng Hans 7 60

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 149
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 86
3 Wudy Tobias 5 72
4 Molnar Reka 10 54
5 Spannagl Florian 4 58
6 Seidel Sabine 9 59
7 Limmer Stefan 6 79
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 54
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 79
10 Koc Firzan 15 38
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 35
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 32
13 Döbl Martin 11 46
14 Wudy Martha 13 45
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 33
16 Suldinger Lena 7 45
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 32
18 Derk Stefan 19 33
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 41
20 Dußmann Franz 12 39
21 Irlinger Werner 18 39
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 34
23 Zeisler Michael 23 29
24 Buchner Werner 24 26

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 29
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 42
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 28
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 20
5 Markl Korbinian 7 27
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 22
7 Werner Paul 5 25
8 Appl Christoph 8 25

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 67
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 87
3 Brandl Florian 6 31
4 Bacak Kerim 5 41
5 Hartinger Josef 4 61
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 41
7 Sandig Christian 17 29
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 22
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 21
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 33
11 Schlarb Max 3 64
12 Keidel Christian 13 30
13 Kern Matthias 21 24
14 Hartinger Julia 8 39
15 Protze Richard 20 17
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 32
17 Kaiser Adi 22 17
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 29
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 17
20 Kreipl Peter 14 21
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 18
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 26
23 Schön Armin 23 20
24 Werner Manfred 11 30