12 - Adolf-Rasp-Schule C

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 12 - Adolf-Rasp-Schule C
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.124 25,9 %
Grüne 982 22,6 %
AfD 328 7,6 %
SPD 1.005 23,1 %
FDP 56 1,3 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 847 19,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 817 -
Wähler 200 24,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.342 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 83
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 71
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 83
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 84
5 Giese Waltraud 10 52
6 Huber Renate 13 49
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 76
8 Krug Josef 6 53
9 Franke Gerhard 8 46
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 35
11 Weber Michael 14 33
12 Lodes Günther 7 61
13 König Robert 15 51
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 34
15 Jegg Günter 11 48
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 29
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 39
18 Bogner Hermann 17 34
19 Lange Johannes 22 29
20 Egerer Markus 23 30
21 Elsen Martin 20 27
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 23
23 Kohnle Michael 16 31
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 23

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 85
2 Hörl Michael 3 52
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 76
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 30
5 Peters Stefanie 6 41
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 41
7 Karsten Julia 12 31
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 46
9 Specht Hanna 5 47
10 Hörl Fabian 13 29
11 Leisner Helga 17 35
12 Haustein Daniel 14 41
13 Bovers Friederike 11 27
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 48
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 36
16 Huber Robert 20 43
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 64
18 Leisner Reiner 21 34
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 36
20 Holdmann Helge 22 27
21 Meltl Julia 10 31
22 Dehler Klaus 23 25
23 Huber Else 19 37
24 Reusche Uwe 24 20

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 42
2 Schmid Herbert 2 48
3 Paukert Josef 3 42
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 39
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 36
6 Paukert Sabine 4 40
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 45
8 Spreng Hans 7 36

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 123
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 67
3 Wudy Tobias 5 44
4 Molnar Reka 10 42
5 Spannagl Florian 4 39
6 Seidel Sabine 9 51
7 Limmer Stefan 6 67
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 54
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 71
10 Koc Firzan 15 29
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 24
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 27
13 Döbl Martin 11 27
14 Wudy Martha 13 36
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 38
16 Suldinger Lena 7 36
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 27
18 Derk Stefan 19 33
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 26
20 Dußmann Franz 12 40
21 Irlinger Werner 18 27
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 25
23 Zeisler Michael 23 28
24 Buchner Werner 24 24

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 9
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 16
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 6
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 6
5 Markl Korbinian 7 3
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 7
7 Werner Paul 5 6
8 Appl Christoph 8 3

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 59
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 77
3 Brandl Florian 6 36
4 Bacak Kerim 5 35
5 Hartinger Josef 4 44
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 32
7 Sandig Christian 17 38
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 32
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 32
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 30
11 Schlarb Max 3 68
12 Keidel Christian 13 32
13 Kern Matthias 21 30
14 Hartinger Julia 8 43
15 Protze Richard 20 25
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 25
17 Kaiser Adi 22 28
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 26
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 29
20 Kreipl Peter 14 27
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 21
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 30
23 Schön Armin 23 21
24 Werner Manfred 11 27