11 - Adolf-Rasp-Schule B

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 11 - Adolf-Rasp-Schule B
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.883 33,2 %
Grüne 1.043 18,4 %
AfD 498 8,8 %
SPD 1.320 23,3 %
FDP 93 1,6 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 839 14,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 987 -
Wähler 270 27,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.676 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 127
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 106
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 114
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 113
5 Giese Waltraud 10 66
6 Huber Renate 13 66
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 101
8 Krug Josef 6 90
9 Franke Gerhard 8 78
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 74
11 Weber Michael 14 66
12 Lodes Günther 7 81
13 König Robert 15 62
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 76
15 Jegg Günter 11 72
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 63
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 86
18 Bogner Hermann 17 68
19 Lange Johannes 22 59
20 Egerer Markus 23 72
21 Elsen Martin 20 68
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 60
23 Kohnle Michael 16 64
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 51

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 61
2 Hörl Michael 3 54
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 59
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 50
5 Peters Stefanie 6 39
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 43
7 Karsten Julia 12 40
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 50
9 Specht Hanna 5 47
10 Hörl Fabian 13 42
11 Leisner Helga 17 40
12 Haustein Daniel 14 43
13 Bovers Friederike 11 43
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 39
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 40
16 Huber Robert 20 41
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 56
18 Leisner Reiner 21 37
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 35
20 Holdmann Helge 22 33
21 Meltl Julia 10 48
22 Dehler Klaus 23 36
23 Huber Else 19 34
24 Reusche Uwe 24 33

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 65
2 Schmid Herbert 2 76
3 Paukert Josef 3 65
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 60
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 58
6 Paukert Sabine 4 55
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 55
8 Spreng Hans 7 64

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 126
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 70
3 Wudy Tobias 5 64
4 Molnar Reka 10 60
5 Spannagl Florian 4 60
6 Seidel Sabine 9 56
7 Limmer Stefan 6 99
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 45
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 89
10 Koc Firzan 15 44
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 41
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 40
13 Döbl Martin 11 52
14 Wudy Martha 13 48
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 48
16 Suldinger Lena 7 61
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 38
18 Derk Stefan 19 45
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 38
20 Dußmann Franz 12 41
21 Irlinger Werner 18 40
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 41
23 Zeisler Michael 23 34
24 Buchner Werner 24 40

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 11
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 13
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 13
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 12
5 Markl Korbinian 7 9
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 12
7 Werner Paul 5 16
8 Appl Christoph 8 7

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 60
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 68
3 Brandl Florian 6 33
4 Bacak Kerim 5 41
5 Hartinger Josef 4 55
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 38
7 Sandig Christian 17 30
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 29
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 25
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 29
11 Schlarb Max 3 50
12 Keidel Christian 13 30
13 Kern Matthias 21 23
14 Hartinger Julia 8 51
15 Protze Richard 20 24
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 29
17 Kaiser Adi 22 22
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 31
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 26
20 Kreipl Peter 14 23
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 26
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 39
23 Schön Armin 23 23
24 Werner Manfred 11 34