10 - Adolf-Rasp-Schule A

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 10 - Adolf-Rasp-Schule A
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.144 27,5 %
Grüne 771 18,6 %
AfD 331 8,0 %
SPD 1.088 26,2 %
FDP 101 2,4 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 719 17,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 967 -
Wähler 199 20,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.154 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 77
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 53
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 62
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 74
5 Giese Waltraud 10 47
6 Huber Renate 13 42
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 65
8 Krug Josef 6 47
9 Franke Gerhard 8 51
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 46
11 Weber Michael 14 49
12 Lodes Günther 7 54
13 König Robert 15 42
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 38
15 Jegg Günter 11 55
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 40
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 40
18 Bogner Hermann 17 41
19 Lange Johannes 22 34
20 Egerer Markus 23 32
21 Elsen Martin 20 36
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 37
23 Kohnle Michael 16 51
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 31

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 62
2 Hörl Michael 3 47
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 66
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 35
5 Peters Stefanie 6 30
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 26
7 Karsten Julia 12 31
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 29
9 Specht Hanna 5 39
10 Hörl Fabian 13 25
11 Leisner Helga 17 28
12 Haustein Daniel 14 27
13 Bovers Friederike 11 37
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 22
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 26
16 Huber Robert 20 25
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 44
18 Leisner Reiner 21 23
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 28
20 Holdmann Helge 22 25
21 Meltl Julia 10 41
22 Dehler Klaus 23 19
23 Huber Else 19 17
24 Reusche Uwe 24 19

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 44
2 Schmid Herbert 2 43
3 Paukert Josef 3 46
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 45
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 42
6 Paukert Sabine 4 38
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 37
8 Spreng Hans 7 36

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 138
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 101
3 Wudy Tobias 5 59
4 Molnar Reka 10 47
5 Spannagl Florian 4 44
6 Seidel Sabine 9 48
7 Limmer Stefan 6 54
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 53
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 68
10 Koc Firzan 15 32
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 27
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 25
13 Döbl Martin 11 36
14 Wudy Martha 13 37
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 27
16 Suldinger Lena 7 54
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 25
18 Derk Stefan 19 24
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 37
20 Dußmann Franz 12 39
21 Irlinger Werner 18 40
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 32
23 Zeisler Michael 23 18
24 Buchner Werner 24 23

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 15
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 14
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 17
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 12
5 Markl Korbinian 7 11
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 10
7 Werner Paul 5 11
8 Appl Christoph 8 11

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 57
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 88
3 Brandl Florian 6 33
4 Bacak Kerim 5 28
5 Hartinger Josef 4 59
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 31
7 Sandig Christian 17 22
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 20
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 24
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 16
11 Schlarb Max 3 42
12 Keidel Christian 13 20
13 Kern Matthias 21 18
14 Hartinger Julia 8 33
15 Protze Richard 20 14
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 38
17 Kaiser Adi 22 24
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 16
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 19
20 Kreipl Peter 14 29
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 14
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 31
23 Schön Armin 23 14
24 Werner Manfred 11 29