07 - Mittelschule A

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 07 - Mittelschule A
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.756 32,3 %
Grüne 1.007 18,5 %
AfD 664 12,2 %
SPD 1.145 21,1 %
FDP 76 1,4 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 781 14,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.023 -
Wähler 274 26,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 1,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.429 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 128
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 136
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 93
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 112
5 Giese Waltraud 10 63
6 Huber Renate 13 59
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 99
8 Krug Josef 6 71
9 Franke Gerhard 8 68
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 67
11 Weber Michael 14 58
12 Lodes Günther 7 68
13 König Robert 15 69
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 54
15 Jegg Günter 11 60
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 56
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 94
18 Bogner Hermann 17 60
19 Lange Johannes 22 55
20 Egerer Markus 23 57
21 Elsen Martin 20 59
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 50
23 Kohnle Michael 16 64
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 56

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 72
2 Hörl Michael 3 65
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 70
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 52
5 Peters Stefanie 6 54
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 34
7 Karsten Julia 12 48
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 39
9 Specht Hanna 5 45
10 Hörl Fabian 13 50
11 Leisner Helga 17 32
12 Haustein Daniel 14 42
13 Bovers Friederike 11 36
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 39
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 32
16 Huber Robert 20 35
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 36
18 Leisner Reiner 21 30
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 33
20 Holdmann Helge 22 30
21 Meltl Julia 10 38
22 Dehler Klaus 23 28
23 Huber Else 19 35
24 Reusche Uwe 24 32

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 108
2 Schmid Herbert 2 93
3 Paukert Josef 3 83
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 74
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 82
6 Paukert Sabine 4 79
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 74
8 Spreng Hans 7 71

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 123
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 65
3 Wudy Tobias 5 58
4 Molnar Reka 10 41
5 Spannagl Florian 4 55
6 Seidel Sabine 9 47
7 Limmer Stefan 6 55
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 41
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 70
10 Koc Firzan 15 45
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 39
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 37
13 Döbl Martin 11 49
14 Wudy Martha 13 51
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 35
16 Suldinger Lena 7 52
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 34
18 Derk Stefan 19 48
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 36
20 Dußmann Franz 12 37
21 Irlinger Werner 18 29
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 37
23 Zeisler Michael 23 33
24 Buchner Werner 24 28

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 16
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 16
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 3
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 10
5 Markl Korbinian 7 6
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 3
7 Werner Paul 5 10
8 Appl Christoph 8 12

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 79
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 76
3 Brandl Florian 6 32
4 Bacak Kerim 5 35
5 Hartinger Josef 4 46
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 35
7 Sandig Christian 17 23
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 31
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 23
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 29
11 Schlarb Max 3 49
12 Keidel Christian 13 38
13 Kern Matthias 21 24
14 Hartinger Julia 8 25
15 Protze Richard 20 21
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 26
17 Kaiser Adi 22 24
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 23
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 28
20 Kreipl Peter 14 32
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 16
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 24
23 Schön Armin 23 17
24 Werner Manfred 11 25