06 - Mangfallschule

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 06 - Mangfallschule
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.599 31,0 %
Grüne 807 15,7 %
AfD 651 12,6 %
SPD 1.044 20,3 %
FDP 243 4,7 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 808 15,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.038 -
Wähler 239 23,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 0,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.152 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 106
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 87
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 101
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 92
5 Giese Waltraud 10 73
6 Huber Renate 13 67
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 99
8 Krug Josef 6 77
9 Franke Gerhard 8 60
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 66
11 Weber Michael 14 58
12 Lodes Günther 7 67
13 König Robert 15 55
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 51
15 Jegg Günter 11 70
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 54
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 74
18 Bogner Hermann 17 57
19 Lange Johannes 22 50
20 Egerer Markus 23 50
21 Elsen Martin 20 47
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 42
23 Kohnle Michael 16 57
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 39

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 66
2 Hörl Michael 3 52
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 56
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 52
5 Peters Stefanie 6 32
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 29
7 Karsten Julia 12 36
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 40
9 Specht Hanna 5 35
10 Hörl Fabian 13 28
11 Leisner Helga 17 27
12 Haustein Daniel 14 29
13 Bovers Friederike 11 35
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 29
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 30
16 Huber Robert 20 33
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 28
18 Leisner Reiner 21 22
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 22
20 Holdmann Helge 22 23
21 Meltl Julia 10 33
22 Dehler Klaus 23 22
23 Huber Else 19 23
24 Reusche Uwe 24 25

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 92
2 Schmid Herbert 2 82
3 Paukert Josef 3 89
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 85
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 79
6 Paukert Sabine 4 87
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 72
8 Spreng Hans 7 65

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 117
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 74
3 Wudy Tobias 5 52
4 Molnar Reka 10 42
5 Spannagl Florian 4 64
6 Seidel Sabine 9 45
7 Limmer Stefan 6 50
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 40
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 60
10 Koc Firzan 15 40
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 30
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 30
13 Döbl Martin 11 35
14 Wudy Martha 13 30
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 35
16 Suldinger Lena 7 50
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 36
18 Derk Stefan 19 28
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 32
20 Dußmann Franz 12 43
21 Irlinger Werner 18 33
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 28
23 Zeisler Michael 23 25
24 Buchner Werner 24 25

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 33
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 45
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 29
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 26
5 Markl Korbinian 7 25
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 35
7 Werner Paul 5 27
8 Appl Christoph 8 23

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 76
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 75
3 Brandl Florian 6 39
4 Bacak Kerim 5 49
5 Hartinger Josef 4 53
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 31
7 Sandig Christian 17 21
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 25
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 20
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 34
11 Schlarb Max 3 36
12 Keidel Christian 13 31
13 Kern Matthias 21 25
14 Hartinger Julia 8 50
15 Protze Richard 20 19
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 26
17 Kaiser Adi 22 19
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 27
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 30
20 Kreipl Peter 14 26
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 18
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 33
23 Schön Armin 23 19
24 Werner Manfred 11 26