05 - Trachtenheim

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 05 - Trachtenheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.431 28,0 %
Grüne 934 18,3 %
AfD 785 15,4 %
SPD 1.229 24,1 %
FDP 107 2,1 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 623 12,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 954 -
Wähler 244 25,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 2,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.109 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 92
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 72
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 83
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 75
5 Giese Waltraud 10 53
6 Huber Renate 13 60
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 70
8 Krug Josef 6 72
9 Franke Gerhard 8 59
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 61
11 Weber Michael 14 57
12 Lodes Günther 7 65
13 König Robert 15 52
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 46
15 Jegg Günter 11 63
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 48
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 62
18 Bogner Hermann 17 63
19 Lange Johannes 22 47
20 Egerer Markus 23 45
21 Elsen Martin 20 44
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 50
23 Kohnle Michael 16 48
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 44

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 63
2 Hörl Michael 3 51
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 52
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 39
5 Peters Stefanie 6 44
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 39
7 Karsten Julia 12 45
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 35
9 Specht Hanna 5 40
10 Hörl Fabian 13 32
11 Leisner Helga 17 36
12 Haustein Daniel 14 39
13 Bovers Friederike 11 48
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 36
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 31
16 Huber Robert 20 36
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 46
18 Leisner Reiner 21 37
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 30
20 Holdmann Helge 22 30
21 Meltl Julia 10 38
22 Dehler Klaus 23 29
23 Huber Else 19 26
24 Reusche Uwe 24 32

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 109
2 Schmid Herbert 2 104
3 Paukert Josef 3 103
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 94
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 97
6 Paukert Sabine 4 96
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 91
8 Spreng Hans 7 91

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 106
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 71
3 Wudy Tobias 5 47
4 Molnar Reka 10 61
5 Spannagl Florian 4 62
6 Seidel Sabine 9 50
7 Limmer Stefan 6 49
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 65
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 71
10 Koc Firzan 15 42
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 46
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 44
13 Döbl Martin 11 62
14 Wudy Martha 13 39
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 41
16 Suldinger Lena 7 47
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 37
18 Derk Stefan 19 39
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 46
20 Dußmann Franz 12 41
21 Irlinger Werner 18 57
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 36
23 Zeisler Michael 23 33
24 Buchner Werner 24 37

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 14
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 19
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 19
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 11
5 Markl Korbinian 7 10
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 17
7 Werner Paul 5 9
8 Appl Christoph 8 8

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 62
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 58
3 Brandl Florian 6 40
4 Bacak Kerim 5 26
5 Hartinger Josef 4 56
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 22
7 Sandig Christian 17 20
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 28
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 20
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 20
11 Schlarb Max 3 46
12 Keidel Christian 13 28
13 Kern Matthias 21 14
14 Hartinger Julia 8 22
15 Protze Richard 20 14
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 24
17 Kaiser Adi 22 16
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 15
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 14
20 Kreipl Peter 14 19
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 8
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 14
23 Schön Armin 23 12
24 Werner Manfred 11 25