04 - Sportbundheim

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 04 - Sportbundheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.523 31,1 %
Grüne 840 17,2 %
AfD 545 11,1 %
SPD 1.034 21,1 %
FDP 135 2,8 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 818 16,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.058 -
Wähler 227 21,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.895 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 133
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 117
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 92
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 87
5 Giese Waltraud 10 65
6 Huber Renate 13 74
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 91
8 Krug Josef 6 62
9 Franke Gerhard 8 70
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 59
11 Weber Michael 14 55
12 Lodes Günther 7 58
13 König Robert 15 49
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 54
15 Jegg Günter 11 56
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 41
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 64
18 Bogner Hermann 17 47
19 Lange Johannes 22 40
20 Egerer Markus 23 52
21 Elsen Martin 20 38
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 37
23 Kohnle Michael 16 43
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 39

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 61
2 Hörl Michael 3 39
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 57
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 41
5 Peters Stefanie 6 42
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 28
7 Karsten Julia 12 36
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 46
9 Specht Hanna 5 40
10 Hörl Fabian 13 28
11 Leisner Helga 17 29
12 Haustein Daniel 14 36
13 Bovers Friederike 11 38
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 30
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 28
16 Huber Robert 20 25
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 38
18 Leisner Reiner 21 25
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 30
20 Holdmann Helge 22 23
21 Meltl Julia 10 49
22 Dehler Klaus 23 24
23 Huber Else 19 23
24 Reusche Uwe 24 24

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 83
2 Schmid Herbert 2 80
3 Paukert Josef 3 61
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 69
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 66
6 Paukert Sabine 4 66
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 59
8 Spreng Hans 7 61

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 150
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 74
3 Wudy Tobias 5 35
4 Molnar Reka 10 41
5 Spannagl Florian 4 87
6 Seidel Sabine 9 33
7 Limmer Stefan 6 38
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 36
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 119
10 Koc Firzan 15 28
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 22
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 22
13 Döbl Martin 11 44
14 Wudy Martha 13 26
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 27
16 Suldinger Lena 7 58
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 21
18 Derk Stefan 19 30
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 32
20 Dußmann Franz 12 24
21 Irlinger Werner 18 31
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 17
23 Zeisler Michael 23 17
24 Buchner Werner 24 22

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 17
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 26
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 16
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 16
5 Markl Korbinian 7 17
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 13
7 Werner Paul 5 19
8 Appl Christoph 8 11

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 93
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 85
3 Brandl Florian 6 31
4 Bacak Kerim 5 50
5 Hartinger Josef 4 48
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 32
7 Sandig Christian 17 26
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 26
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 26
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 31
11 Schlarb Max 3 58
12 Keidel Christian 13 48
13 Kern Matthias 21 19
14 Hartinger Julia 8 29
15 Protze Richard 20 18
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 31
17 Kaiser Adi 22 21
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 19
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 20
20 Kreipl Peter 14 26
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 15
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 20
23 Schön Armin 23 14
24 Werner Manfred 11 32