03 - KIGA Ganghoferstr.

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 03 - KIGA Ganghoferstr.
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.327 26,9 %
Grüne 1.017 20,6 %
AfD 484 9,8 %
SPD 1.366 27,7 %
FDP 210 4,3 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 531 10,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.025 -
Wähler 236 23,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 8 3,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.935 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 101
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 82
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 89
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 97
5 Giese Waltraud 10 66
6 Huber Renate 13 48
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 73
8 Krug Josef 6 77
9 Franke Gerhard 8 62
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 56
11 Weber Michael 14 48
12 Lodes Günther 7 57
13 König Robert 15 40
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 39
15 Jegg Günter 11 47
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 42
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 57
18 Bogner Hermann 17 39
19 Lange Johannes 22 30
20 Egerer Markus 23 30
21 Elsen Martin 20 41
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 36
23 Kohnle Michael 16 39
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 31

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 97
2 Hörl Michael 3 57
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 66
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 50
5 Peters Stefanie 6 38
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 57
7 Karsten Julia 12 34
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 50
9 Specht Hanna 5 46
10 Hörl Fabian 13 37
11 Leisner Helga 17 34
12 Haustein Daniel 14 37
13 Bovers Friederike 11 38
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 33
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 34
16 Huber Robert 20 38
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 33
18 Leisner Reiner 21 31
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 34
20 Holdmann Helge 22 32
21 Meltl Julia 10 38
22 Dehler Klaus 23 31
23 Huber Else 19 41
24 Reusche Uwe 24 31

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 72
2 Schmid Herbert 2 68
3 Paukert Josef 3 68
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 59
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 56
6 Paukert Sabine 4 61
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 53
8 Spreng Hans 7 47

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 158
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 84
3 Wudy Tobias 5 53
4 Molnar Reka 10 62
5 Spannagl Florian 4 70
6 Seidel Sabine 9 62
7 Limmer Stefan 6 61
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 51
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 93
10 Koc Firzan 15 53
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 40
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 42
13 Döbl Martin 11 53
14 Wudy Martha 13 40
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 42
16 Suldinger Lena 7 66
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 37
18 Derk Stefan 19 39
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 43
20 Dußmann Franz 12 50
21 Irlinger Werner 18 46
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 41
23 Zeisler Michael 23 40
24 Buchner Werner 24 40

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 34
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 31
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 26
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 22
5 Markl Korbinian 7 21
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 21
7 Werner Paul 5 33
8 Appl Christoph 8 22

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 80
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 70
3 Brandl Florian 6 18
4 Bacak Kerim 5 30
5 Hartinger Josef 4 41
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 22
7 Sandig Christian 17 16
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 11
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 12
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 17
11 Schlarb Max 3 40
12 Keidel Christian 13 13
13 Kern Matthias 21 10
14 Hartinger Julia 8 22
15 Protze Richard 20 9
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 28
17 Kaiser Adi 22 10
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 12
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 12
20 Kreipl Peter 14 19
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 8
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 12
23 Schön Armin 23 8
24 Werner Manfred 11 11