02 - Turneralm

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 02 - Turneralm
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.279 23,3 %
Grüne 1.124 20,5 %
AfD 549 10,0 %
SPD 1.632 29,7 %
FDP 128 2,3 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 780 14,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 939 -
Wähler 263 28,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 0,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.492 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 116
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 90
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 85
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 104
5 Giese Waltraud 10 53
6 Huber Renate 13 41
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 95
8 Krug Josef 6 74
9 Franke Gerhard 8 55
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 46
11 Weber Michael 14 43
12 Lodes Günther 7 45
13 König Robert 15 40
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 42
15 Jegg Günter 11 36
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 35
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 32
18 Bogner Hermann 17 36
19 Lange Johannes 22 28
20 Egerer Markus 23 28
21 Elsen Martin 20 36
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 54
23 Kohnle Michael 16 41
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 24

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 104
2 Hörl Michael 3 69
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 89
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 54
5 Peters Stefanie 6 48
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 51
7 Karsten Julia 12 47
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 56
9 Specht Hanna 5 51
10 Hörl Fabian 13 46
11 Leisner Helga 17 44
12 Haustein Daniel 14 42
13 Bovers Friederike 11 37
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 35
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 33
16 Huber Robert 20 33
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 40
18 Leisner Reiner 21 37
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 37
20 Holdmann Helge 22 30
21 Meltl Julia 10 50
22 Dehler Klaus 23 28
23 Huber Else 19 35
24 Reusche Uwe 24 28

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 83
2 Schmid Herbert 2 84
3 Paukert Josef 3 70
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 58
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 75
6 Paukert Sabine 4 63
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 58
8 Spreng Hans 7 58

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 195
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 106
3 Wudy Tobias 5 78
4 Molnar Reka 10 77
5 Spannagl Florian 4 98
6 Seidel Sabine 9 94
7 Limmer Stefan 6 69
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 76
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 105
10 Koc Firzan 15 57
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 52
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 48
13 Döbl Martin 11 52
14 Wudy Martha 13 57
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 44
16 Suldinger Lena 7 65
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 47
18 Derk Stefan 19 43
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 48
20 Dußmann Franz 12 48
21 Irlinger Werner 18 46
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 41
23 Zeisler Michael 23 44
24 Buchner Werner 24 42

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 22
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 25
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 16
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 20
5 Markl Korbinian 7 12
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 9
7 Werner Paul 5 17
8 Appl Christoph 8 7

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 82
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 105
3 Brandl Florian 6 42
4 Bacak Kerim 5 40
5 Hartinger Josef 4 56
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 38
7 Sandig Christian 17 24
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 21
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 19
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 19
11 Schlarb Max 3 55
12 Keidel Christian 13 24
13 Kern Matthias 21 17
14 Hartinger Julia 8 33
15 Protze Richard 20 17
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 32
17 Kaiser Adi 22 14
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 22
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 17
20 Kreipl Peter 14 30
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 12
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 22
23 Schön Armin 23 13
24 Werner Manfred 11 26