01 - Gasthaus Seiderer

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 01 - Gasthaus Seiderer
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.334 25,7 %
Grüne 991 19,1 %
AfD 796 15,3 %
SPD 1.094 21,1 %
FDP 39 0,8 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 936 18,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 940 -
Wähler 254 27,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 0,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.190 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 117
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 64
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 80
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 72
5 Giese Waltraud 10 55
6 Huber Renate 13 48
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 64
8 Krug Josef 6 66
9 Franke Gerhard 8 56
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 55
11 Weber Michael 14 50
12 Lodes Günther 7 68
13 König Robert 15 52
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 46
15 Jegg Günter 11 47
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 41
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 45
18 Bogner Hermann 17 50
19 Lange Johannes 22 43
20 Egerer Markus 23 44
21 Elsen Martin 20 45
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 39
23 Kohnle Michael 16 54
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 33

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 63
2 Hörl Michael 3 62
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 71
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 49
5 Peters Stefanie 6 45
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 41
7 Karsten Julia 12 36
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 38
9 Specht Hanna 5 39
10 Hörl Fabian 13 39
11 Leisner Helga 17 35
12 Haustein Daniel 14 38
13 Bovers Friederike 11 36
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 35
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 38
16 Huber Robert 20 38
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 41
18 Leisner Reiner 21 38
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 37
20 Holdmann Helge 22 35
21 Meltl Julia 10 40
22 Dehler Klaus 23 30
23 Huber Else 19 36
24 Reusche Uwe 24 31

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 103
2 Schmid Herbert 2 105
3 Paukert Josef 3 101
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 98
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 97
6 Paukert Sabine 4 102
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 93
8 Spreng Hans 7 97

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 115
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 48
3 Wudy Tobias 5 49
4 Molnar Reka 10 57
5 Spannagl Florian 4 58
6 Seidel Sabine 9 42
7 Limmer Stefan 6 47
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 78
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 91
10 Koc Firzan 15 40
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 33
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 33
13 Döbl Martin 11 45
14 Wudy Martha 13 36
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 32
16 Suldinger Lena 7 50
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 28
18 Derk Stefan 19 31
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 38
20 Dußmann Franz 12 41
21 Irlinger Werner 18 31
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 24
23 Zeisler Michael 23 25
24 Buchner Werner 24 22

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 3
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 9
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 1
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 3
5 Markl Korbinian 7 3
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 4
7 Werner Paul 5 10
8 Appl Christoph 8 6

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 77
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 77
3 Brandl Florian 6 41
4 Bacak Kerim 5 40
5 Hartinger Josef 4 61
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 45
7 Sandig Christian 17 31
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 37
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 32
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 31
11 Schlarb Max 3 59
12 Keidel Christian 13 32
13 Kern Matthias 21 31
14 Hartinger Julia 8 38
15 Protze Richard 20 27
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 47
17 Kaiser Adi 22 32
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 32
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 33
20 Kreipl Peter 14 36
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 29
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 24
23 Schön Armin 23 21
24 Werner Manfred 11 23