36 - Briefwahl 16

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 36 - Briefwahl 16
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.460 28,5 %
Grüne 830 16,2 %
AfD 504 9,8 %
SPD 1.107 21,6 %
FDP 141 2,8 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.084 21,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 228 -
Ungültige Stimmen 5 2,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.126 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 124
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 123
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 158
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 77
5 Giese Waltraud 10 74
6 Huber Renate 13 50
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 111
8 Krug Josef 6 93
9 Franke Gerhard 8 54
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 43
11 Weber Michael 14 48
12 Lodes Günther 7 56
13 König Robert 15 30
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 34
15 Jegg Günter 11 56
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 36
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 37
18 Bogner Hermann 17 35
19 Lange Johannes 22 34
20 Egerer Markus 23 21
21 Elsen Martin 20 46
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 41
23 Kohnle Michael 16 47
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 32

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 80
2 Hörl Michael 3 38
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 70
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 35
5 Peters Stefanie 6 32
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 27
7 Karsten Julia 12 41
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 31
9 Specht Hanna 5 36
10 Hörl Fabian 13 23
11 Leisner Helga 17 31
12 Haustein Daniel 14 28
13 Bovers Friederike 11 32
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 34
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 24
16 Huber Robert 20 25
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 42
18 Leisner Reiner 21 24
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 28
20 Holdmann Helge 22 31
21 Meltl Julia 10 37
22 Dehler Klaus 23 21
23 Huber Else 19 39
24 Reusche Uwe 24 21

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 66
2 Schmid Herbert 2 82
3 Paukert Josef 3 64
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 60
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 57
6 Paukert Sabine 4 64
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 51
8 Spreng Hans 7 60

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 183
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 84
3 Wudy Tobias 5 50
4 Molnar Reka 10 29
5 Spannagl Florian 4 54
6 Seidel Sabine 9 46
7 Limmer Stefan 6 37
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 67
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 118
10 Koc Firzan 15 25
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 16
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 22
13 Döbl Martin 11 40
14 Wudy Martha 13 35
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 22
16 Suldinger Lena 7 37
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 60
18 Derk Stefan 19 18
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 38
20 Dußmann Franz 12 38
21 Irlinger Werner 18 31
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 18
23 Zeisler Michael 23 25
24 Buchner Werner 24 14

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 18
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 26
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 18
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 17
5 Markl Korbinian 7 12
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 18
7 Werner Paul 5 20
8 Appl Christoph 8 12

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 118
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 159
3 Brandl Florian 6 59
4 Bacak Kerim 5 52
5 Hartinger Josef 4 79
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 51
7 Sandig Christian 17 14
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 23
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 48
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 35
11 Schlarb Max 3 104
12 Keidel Christian 13 17
13 Kern Matthias 21 15
14 Hartinger Julia 8 44
15 Protze Richard 20 25
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 35
17 Kaiser Adi 22 18
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 24
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 31
20 Kreipl Peter 14 20
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 12
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 34
23 Schön Armin 23 26
24 Werner Manfred 11 41
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei