35 - Briefwahl 15

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 35 - Briefwahl 15
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.035 18,5 %
Grüne 894 15,9 %
AfD 492 8,8 %
SPD 1.398 24,9 %
FDP 44 0,8 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.744 31,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 251 -
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.607 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 115
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 78
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 136
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 87
5 Giese Waltraud 10 22
6 Huber Renate 13 30
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 88
8 Krug Josef 6 59
9 Franke Gerhard 8 50
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 42
11 Weber Michael 14 21
12 Lodes Günther 7 56
13 König Robert 15 18
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 36
15 Jegg Günter 11 29
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 15
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 30
18 Bogner Hermann 17 18
19 Lange Johannes 22 13
20 Egerer Markus 23 17
21 Elsen Martin 20 16
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 15
23 Kohnle Michael 16 32
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 12

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 117
2 Hörl Michael 3 69
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 123
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 33
5 Peters Stefanie 6 37
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 31
7 Karsten Julia 12 27
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 41
9 Specht Hanna 5 38
10 Hörl Fabian 13 28
11 Leisner Helga 17 17
12 Haustein Daniel 14 20
13 Bovers Friederike 11 32
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 24
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 18
16 Huber Robert 20 24
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 48
18 Leisner Reiner 21 24
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 25
20 Holdmann Helge 22 16
21 Meltl Julia 10 53
22 Dehler Klaus 23 13
23 Huber Else 19 24
24 Reusche Uwe 24 12

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 82
2 Schmid Herbert 2 78
3 Paukert Josef 3 71
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 54
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 64
6 Paukert Sabine 4 68
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 34
8 Spreng Hans 7 41

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 250
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 127
3 Wudy Tobias 5 62
4 Molnar Reka 10 59
5 Spannagl Florian 4 52
6 Seidel Sabine 9 51
7 Limmer Stefan 6 79
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 54
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 158
10 Koc Firzan 15 42
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 26
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 23
13 Döbl Martin 11 57
14 Wudy Martha 13 44
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 44
16 Suldinger Lena 7 51
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 36
18 Derk Stefan 19 30
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 30
20 Dußmann Franz 12 41
21 Irlinger Werner 18 19
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 20
23 Zeisler Michael 23 24
24 Buchner Werner 24 19

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 4
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 12
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 3
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 12
5 Markl Korbinian 7 1
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 1
7 Werner Paul 5 7
8 Appl Christoph 8 4

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 233
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 238
3 Brandl Florian 6 66
4 Bacak Kerim 5 94
5 Hartinger Josef 4 141
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 45
7 Sandig Christian 17 56
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 48
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 58
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 37
11 Schlarb Max 3 208
12 Keidel Christian 13 34
13 Kern Matthias 21 23
14 Hartinger Julia 8 62
15 Protze Richard 20 21
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 23
17 Kaiser Adi 22 22
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 39
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 36
20 Kreipl Peter 14 50
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 58
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 61
23 Schön Armin 23 46
24 Werner Manfred 11 45
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei