34 - Briefwahl 14

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 34 - Briefwahl 14
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.608 30,6 %
Grüne 864 16,5 %
AfD 196 3,7 %
SPD 1.415 27,0 %
FDP 84 1,6 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.080 20,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 236 -
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.247 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 147
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 109
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 150
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 122
5 Giese Waltraud 10 62
6 Huber Renate 13 40
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 130
8 Krug Josef 6 115
9 Franke Gerhard 8 70
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 65
11 Weber Michael 14 53
12 Lodes Günther 7 72
13 König Robert 15 62
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 37
15 Jegg Günter 11 67
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 28
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 54
18 Bogner Hermann 17 56
19 Lange Johannes 22 28
20 Egerer Markus 23 31
21 Elsen Martin 20 23
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 29
23 Kohnle Michael 16 39
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 19

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 113
2 Hörl Michael 3 61
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 107
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 43
5 Peters Stefanie 6 33
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 46
7 Karsten Julia 12 29
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 37
9 Specht Hanna 5 33
10 Hörl Fabian 13 19
11 Leisner Helga 17 19
12 Haustein Daniel 14 24
13 Bovers Friederike 11 31
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 19
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 27
16 Huber Robert 20 17
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 38
18 Leisner Reiner 21 29
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 35
20 Holdmann Helge 22 16
21 Meltl Julia 10 30
22 Dehler Klaus 23 19
23 Huber Else 19 18
24 Reusche Uwe 24 21

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 36
2 Schmid Herbert 2 24
3 Paukert Josef 3 24
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 24
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 21
6 Paukert Sabine 4 25
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 21
8 Spreng Hans 7 21

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 254
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 136
3 Wudy Tobias 5 88
4 Molnar Reka 10 58
5 Spannagl Florian 4 72
6 Seidel Sabine 9 65
7 Limmer Stefan 6 50
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 58
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 176
10 Koc Firzan 15 58
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 20
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 24
13 Döbl Martin 11 33
14 Wudy Martha 13 30
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 26
16 Suldinger Lena 7 66
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 29
18 Derk Stefan 19 20
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 19
20 Dußmann Franz 12 39
21 Irlinger Werner 18 29
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 32
23 Zeisler Michael 23 18
24 Buchner Werner 24 15

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 13
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 27
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 3
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 10
5 Markl Korbinian 7 5
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 12
7 Werner Paul 5 6
8 Appl Christoph 8 8

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 151
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 174
3 Brandl Florian 6 34
4 Bacak Kerim 5 74
5 Hartinger Josef 4 93
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 34
7 Sandig Christian 17 25
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 19
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 30
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 23
11 Schlarb Max 3 91
12 Keidel Christian 13 30
13 Kern Matthias 21 21
14 Hartinger Julia 8 36
15 Protze Richard 20 25
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 36
17 Kaiser Adi 22 17
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 16
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 18
20 Kreipl Peter 14 25
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 9
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 48
23 Schön Armin 23 24
24 Werner Manfred 11 27
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei