33 - Briefwahl 13

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 33 - Briefwahl 13
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.943 34,7 %
Grüne 810 14,5 %
AfD 253 4,5 %
SPD 1.243 22,2 %
FDP 235 4,2 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.120 20,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 253 -
Ungültige Stimmen 6 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.604 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 152
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 140
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 211
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 139
5 Giese Waltraud 10 74
6 Huber Renate 13 52
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 148
8 Krug Josef 6 134
9 Franke Gerhard 8 70
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 104
11 Weber Michael 14 49
12 Lodes Günther 7 97
13 König Robert 15 46
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 58
15 Jegg Günter 11 61
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 52
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 52
18 Bogner Hermann 17 72
19 Lange Johannes 22 35
20 Egerer Markus 23 36
21 Elsen Martin 20 45
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 41
23 Kohnle Michael 16 48
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 27

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 63
2 Hörl Michael 3 67
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 108
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 41
5 Peters Stefanie 6 32
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 33
7 Karsten Julia 12 23
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 33
9 Specht Hanna 5 32
10 Hörl Fabian 13 21
11 Leisner Helga 17 22
12 Haustein Daniel 14 28
13 Bovers Friederike 11 32
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 19
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 35
16 Huber Robert 20 25
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 36
18 Leisner Reiner 21 16
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 37
20 Holdmann Helge 22 22
21 Meltl Julia 10 26
22 Dehler Klaus 23 20
23 Huber Else 19 20
24 Reusche Uwe 24 19

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 44
2 Schmid Herbert 2 48
3 Paukert Josef 3 33
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 33
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 21
6 Paukert Sabine 4 29
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 21
8 Spreng Hans 7 24

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 218
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 125
3 Wudy Tobias 5 42
4 Molnar Reka 10 45
5 Spannagl Florian 4 58
6 Seidel Sabine 9 53
7 Limmer Stefan 6 52
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 55
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 175
10 Koc Firzan 15 17
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 16
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 20
13 Döbl Martin 11 31
14 Wudy Martha 13 30
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 36
16 Suldinger Lena 7 55
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 44
18 Derk Stefan 19 29
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 23
20 Dußmann Franz 12 46
21 Irlinger Werner 18 34
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 11
23 Zeisler Michael 23 13
24 Buchner Werner 24 15

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 45
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 42
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 37
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 22
5 Markl Korbinian 7 21
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 35
7 Werner Paul 5 18
8 Appl Christoph 8 15

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 147
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 169
3 Brandl Florian 6 38
4 Bacak Kerim 5 65
5 Hartinger Josef 4 110
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 43
7 Sandig Christian 17 23
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 28
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 20
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 25
11 Schlarb Max 3 118
12 Keidel Christian 13 31
13 Kern Matthias 21 17
14 Hartinger Julia 8 40
15 Protze Richard 20 22
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 17
17 Kaiser Adi 22 34
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 26
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 21
20 Kreipl Peter 14 33
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 16
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 40
23 Schön Armin 23 13
24 Werner Manfred 11 24
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei