32 - Briefwahl 12

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 32 - Briefwahl 12
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.422 25,4 %
Grüne 911 16,3 %
AfD 351 6,3 %
SPD 1.359 24,3 %
FDP 95 1,7 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.461 26,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 259 -
Ungültige Stimmen 4 1,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.599 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 166
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 109
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 153
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 129
5 Giese Waltraud 10 52
6 Huber Renate 13 23
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 123
8 Krug Josef 6 75
9 Franke Gerhard 8 45
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 66
11 Weber Michael 14 27
12 Lodes Günther 7 76
13 König Robert 15 18
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 42
15 Jegg Günter 11 85
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 15
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 33
18 Bogner Hermann 17 42
19 Lange Johannes 22 14
20 Egerer Markus 23 16
21 Elsen Martin 20 32
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 20
23 Kohnle Michael 16 43
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 18

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 114
2 Hörl Michael 3 44
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 121
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 44
5 Peters Stefanie 6 33
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 37
7 Karsten Julia 12 25
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 40
9 Specht Hanna 5 42
10 Hörl Fabian 13 23
11 Leisner Helga 17 20
12 Haustein Daniel 14 25
13 Bovers Friederike 11 27
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 31
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 29
16 Huber Robert 20 30
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 48
18 Leisner Reiner 21 20
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 41
20 Holdmann Helge 22 18
21 Meltl Julia 10 22
22 Dehler Klaus 23 21
23 Huber Else 19 38
24 Reusche Uwe 24 18

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 48
2 Schmid Herbert 2 45
3 Paukert Josef 3 45
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 45
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 45
6 Paukert Sabine 4 42
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 39
8 Spreng Hans 7 42

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 265
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 136
3 Wudy Tobias 5 57
4 Molnar Reka 10 39
5 Spannagl Florian 4 50
6 Seidel Sabine 9 59
7 Limmer Stefan 6 76
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 41
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 207
10 Koc Firzan 15 28
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 18
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 15
13 Döbl Martin 11 31
14 Wudy Martha 13 40
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 40
16 Suldinger Lena 7 61
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 25
18 Derk Stefan 19 18
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 22
20 Dußmann Franz 12 43
21 Irlinger Werner 18 25
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 18
23 Zeisler Michael 23 27
24 Buchner Werner 24 18

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 13
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 22
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 8
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 8
5 Markl Korbinian 7 12
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 5
7 Werner Paul 5 20
8 Appl Christoph 8 7

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 181
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 255
3 Brandl Florian 6 45
4 Bacak Kerim 5 96
5 Hartinger Josef 4 130
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 52
7 Sandig Christian 17 44
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 24
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 42
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 40
11 Schlarb Max 3 150
12 Keidel Christian 13 29
13 Kern Matthias 21 19
14 Hartinger Julia 8 50
15 Protze Richard 20 21
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 40
17 Kaiser Adi 22 24
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 24
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 30
20 Kreipl Peter 14 31
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 22
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 39
23 Schön Armin 23 18
24 Werner Manfred 11 55
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei