31 - Briefwahl 11

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 31 - Briefwahl 11
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.225 22,6 %
Grüne 1.046 19,3 %
AfD 296 5,5 %
SPD 1.409 26,0 %
FDP 265 4,9 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.172 21,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 248 -
Ungültige Stimmen 4 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.413 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 130
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 75
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 132
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 110
5 Giese Waltraud 10 63
6 Huber Renate 13 48
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 87
8 Krug Josef 6 58
9 Franke Gerhard 8 49
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 35
11 Weber Michael 14 38
12 Lodes Günther 7 73
13 König Robert 15 22
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 49
15 Jegg Günter 11 34
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 26
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 35
18 Bogner Hermann 17 27
19 Lange Johannes 22 24
20 Egerer Markus 23 18
21 Elsen Martin 20 19
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 16
23 Kohnle Michael 16 40
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 17

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 124
2 Hörl Michael 3 74
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 94
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 41
5 Peters Stefanie 6 41
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 37
7 Karsten Julia 12 34
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 40
9 Specht Hanna 5 47
10 Hörl Fabian 13 32
11 Leisner Helga 17 31
12 Haustein Daniel 14 38
13 Bovers Friederike 11 48
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 28
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 34
16 Huber Robert 20 36
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 45
18 Leisner Reiner 21 35
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 27
20 Holdmann Helge 22 24
21 Meltl Julia 10 46
22 Dehler Klaus 23 29
23 Huber Else 19 31
24 Reusche Uwe 24 30

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 47
2 Schmid Herbert 2 53
3 Paukert Josef 3 46
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 25
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 35
6 Paukert Sabine 4 34
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 28
8 Spreng Hans 7 28

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 237
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 126
3 Wudy Tobias 5 77
4 Molnar Reka 10 66
5 Spannagl Florian 4 78
6 Seidel Sabine 9 79
7 Limmer Stefan 6 74
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 67
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 138
10 Koc Firzan 15 31
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 16
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 25
13 Döbl Martin 11 43
14 Wudy Martha 13 38
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 35
16 Suldinger Lena 7 68
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 23
18 Derk Stefan 19 28
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 28
20 Dußmann Franz 12 35
21 Irlinger Werner 18 34
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 16
23 Zeisler Michael 23 20
24 Buchner Werner 24 27

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 55
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 45
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 37
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 28
5 Markl Korbinian 7 25
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 28
7 Werner Paul 5 33
8 Appl Christoph 8 14

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 124
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 181
3 Brandl Florian 6 61
4 Bacak Kerim 5 96
5 Hartinger Josef 4 76
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 65
7 Sandig Christian 17 33
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 27
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 33
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 51
11 Schlarb Max 3 99
12 Keidel Christian 13 39
13 Kern Matthias 21 18
14 Hartinger Julia 8 47
15 Protze Richard 20 14
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 43
17 Kaiser Adi 22 16
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 26
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 23
20 Kreipl Peter 14 20
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 9
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 28
23 Schön Armin 23 12
24 Werner Manfred 11 31
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei