30 - Briefwahl 10

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 30 - Briefwahl 10
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.305 23,1 %
Grüne 802 14,2 %
AfD 302 5,3 %
SPD 1.641 29,0 %
FDP 113 2,0 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.494 26,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 259 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 3,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.657 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 163
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 96
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 114
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 102
5 Giese Waltraud 10 43
6 Huber Renate 13 38
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 92
8 Krug Josef 6 67
9 Franke Gerhard 8 54
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 48
11 Weber Michael 14 50
12 Lodes Günther 7 65
13 König Robert 15 38
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 51
15 Jegg Günter 11 39
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 32
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 40
18 Bogner Hermann 17 28
19 Lange Johannes 22 31
20 Egerer Markus 23 21
21 Elsen Martin 20 24
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 12
23 Kohnle Michael 16 45
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 12

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 117
2 Hörl Michael 3 48
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 85
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 43
5 Peters Stefanie 6 31
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 26
7 Karsten Julia 12 22
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 52
9 Specht Hanna 5 33
10 Hörl Fabian 13 25
11 Leisner Helga 17 15
12 Haustein Daniel 14 19
13 Bovers Friederike 11 30
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 26
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 20
16 Huber Robert 20 20
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 30
18 Leisner Reiner 21 17
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 26
20 Holdmann Helge 22 21
21 Meltl Julia 10 25
22 Dehler Klaus 23 19
23 Huber Else 19 36
24 Reusche Uwe 24 16

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 59
2 Schmid Herbert 2 48
3 Paukert Josef 3 49
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 32
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 30
6 Paukert Sabine 4 30
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 27
8 Spreng Hans 7 27

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 208
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 171
3 Wudy Tobias 5 67
4 Molnar Reka 10 62
5 Spannagl Florian 4 76
6 Seidel Sabine 9 70
7 Limmer Stefan 6 89
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 63
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 214
10 Koc Firzan 15 31
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 33
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 36
13 Döbl Martin 11 42
14 Wudy Martha 13 39
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 42
16 Suldinger Lena 7 90
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 38
18 Derk Stefan 19 40
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 42
20 Dußmann Franz 12 58
21 Irlinger Werner 18 39
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 28
23 Zeisler Michael 23 29
24 Buchner Werner 24 34

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 13
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 22
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 11
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 15
5 Markl Korbinian 7 12
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 13
7 Werner Paul 5 15
8 Appl Christoph 8 12

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 178
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 217
3 Brandl Florian 6 70
4 Bacak Kerim 5 75
5 Hartinger Josef 4 116
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 65
7 Sandig Christian 17 40
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 40
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 36
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 36
11 Schlarb Max 3 111
12 Keidel Christian 13 35
13 Kern Matthias 21 34
14 Hartinger Julia 8 42
15 Protze Richard 20 34
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 43
17 Kaiser Adi 22 35
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 41
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 40
20 Kreipl Peter 14 50
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 23
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 56
23 Schön Armin 23 25
24 Werner Manfred 11 52
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei