29 - Briefwahl 9

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 29 - Briefwahl 9
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.367 28,0 %
Grüne 811 16,6 %
AfD 496 10,1 %
SPD 1.036 21,2 %
FDP 52 1,1 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.125 23,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 219 -
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.887 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 161
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 147
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 97
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 80
5 Giese Waltraud 10 54
6 Huber Renate 13 56
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 127
8 Krug Josef 6 76
9 Franke Gerhard 8 41
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 66
11 Weber Michael 14 48
12 Lodes Günther 7 36
13 König Robert 15 92
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 26
15 Jegg Günter 11 40
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 38
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 61
18 Bogner Hermann 17 20
19 Lange Johannes 22 20
20 Egerer Markus 23 15
21 Elsen Martin 20 18
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 18
23 Kohnle Michael 16 23
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 7

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 78
2 Hörl Michael 3 57
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 99
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 32
5 Peters Stefanie 6 30
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 26
7 Karsten Julia 12 40
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 28
9 Specht Hanna 5 31
10 Hörl Fabian 13 32
11 Leisner Helga 17 29
12 Haustein Daniel 14 27
13 Bovers Friederike 11 29
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 24
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 29
16 Huber Robert 20 25
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 32
18 Leisner Reiner 21 23
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 28
20 Holdmann Helge 22 20
21 Meltl Julia 10 22
22 Dehler Klaus 23 22
23 Huber Else 19 29
24 Reusche Uwe 24 19

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 117
2 Schmid Herbert 2 83
3 Paukert Josef 3 59
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 60
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 54
6 Paukert Sabine 4 45
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 35
8 Spreng Hans 7 43

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 165
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 73
3 Wudy Tobias 5 71
4 Molnar Reka 10 32
5 Spannagl Florian 4 65
6 Seidel Sabine 9 26
7 Limmer Stefan 6 61
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 65
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 152
10 Koc Firzan 15 21
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 11
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 11
13 Döbl Martin 11 40
14 Wudy Martha 13 24
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 11
16 Suldinger Lena 7 46
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 21
18 Derk Stefan 19 14
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 31
20 Dußmann Franz 12 37
21 Irlinger Werner 18 26
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 14
23 Zeisler Michael 23 7
24 Buchner Werner 24 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 9
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 12
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 3
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 12
5 Markl Korbinian 7 0
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 3
7 Werner Paul 5 7
8 Appl Christoph 8 6

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 154
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 196
3 Brandl Florian 6 52
4 Bacak Kerim 5 38
5 Hartinger Josef 4 78
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 36
7 Sandig Christian 17 12
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 39
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 108
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 24
11 Schlarb Max 3 113
12 Keidel Christian 13 22
13 Kern Matthias 21 14
14 Hartinger Julia 8 32
15 Protze Richard 20 17
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 26
17 Kaiser Adi 22 11
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 17
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 14
20 Kreipl Peter 14 20
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 8
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 33
23 Schön Armin 23 11
24 Werner Manfred 11 50
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei