28 - Briefwahl 8

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 28 - Briefwahl 8
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.566 28,6 %
Grüne 1.210 22,1 %
AfD 623 11,4 %
SPD 1.020 18,6 %
FDP 89 1,6 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 965 17,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 246 -
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.473 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 136
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 112
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 129
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 90
5 Giese Waltraud 10 53
6 Huber Renate 13 48
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 118
8 Krug Josef 6 94
9 Franke Gerhard 8 59
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 60
11 Weber Michael 14 53
12 Lodes Günther 7 74
13 König Robert 15 78
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 48
15 Jegg Günter 11 52
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 27
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 53
18 Bogner Hermann 17 86
19 Lange Johannes 22 43
20 Egerer Markus 23 22
21 Elsen Martin 20 35
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 37
23 Kohnle Michael 16 39
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 20

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 112
2 Hörl Michael 3 84
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 119
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 52
5 Peters Stefanie 6 63
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 66
7 Karsten Julia 12 32
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 37
9 Specht Hanna 5 51
10 Hörl Fabian 13 36
11 Leisner Helga 17 36
12 Haustein Daniel 14 29
13 Bovers Friederike 11 34
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 36
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 54
16 Huber Robert 20 36
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 57
18 Leisner Reiner 21 32
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 32
20 Holdmann Helge 22 44
21 Meltl Julia 10 43
22 Dehler Klaus 23 50
23 Huber Else 19 43
24 Reusche Uwe 24 32

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 109
2 Schmid Herbert 2 94
3 Paukert Josef 3 70
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 69
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 67
6 Paukert Sabine 4 78
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 63
8 Spreng Hans 7 73

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 179
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 73
3 Wudy Tobias 5 56
4 Molnar Reka 10 54
5 Spannagl Florian 4 42
6 Seidel Sabine 9 48
7 Limmer Stefan 6 47
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 39
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 103
10 Koc Firzan 15 25
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 21
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 19
13 Döbl Martin 11 40
14 Wudy Martha 13 23
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 31
16 Suldinger Lena 7 43
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 28
18 Derk Stefan 19 17
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 25
20 Dußmann Franz 12 35
21 Irlinger Werner 18 15
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 18
23 Zeisler Michael 23 21
24 Buchner Werner 24 18

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 13
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 24
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 8
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 10
5 Markl Korbinian 7 6
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 17
7 Werner Paul 5 7
8 Appl Christoph 8 4

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 102
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 139
3 Brandl Florian 6 37
4 Bacak Kerim 5 51
5 Hartinger Josef 4 104
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 40
7 Sandig Christian 17 22
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 32
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 25
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 14
11 Schlarb Max 3 96
12 Keidel Christian 13 22
13 Kern Matthias 21 13
14 Hartinger Julia 8 47
15 Protze Richard 20 16
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 33
17 Kaiser Adi 22 24
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 16
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 17
20 Kreipl Peter 14 12
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 10
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 56
23 Schön Armin 23 12
24 Werner Manfred 11 25
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei