27 - Briefwahl 7

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 27 - Briefwahl 7
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.199 23,6 %
Grüne 1.064 21,0 %
AfD 183 3,6 %
SPD 1.387 27,3 %
FDP 120 2,4 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.119 22,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 239 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 3,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.072 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 123
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 96
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 136
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 100
5 Giese Waltraud 10 66
6 Huber Renate 13 37
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 78
8 Krug Josef 6 36
9 Franke Gerhard 8 40
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 49
11 Weber Michael 14 31
12 Lodes Günther 7 49
13 König Robert 15 47
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 43
15 Jegg Günter 11 26
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 24
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 54
18 Bogner Hermann 17 27
19 Lange Johannes 22 22
20 Egerer Markus 23 16
21 Elsen Martin 20 22
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 20
23 Kohnle Michael 16 36
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 21

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 111
2 Hörl Michael 3 84
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 108
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 52
5 Peters Stefanie 6 57
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 36
7 Karsten Julia 12 31
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 43
9 Specht Hanna 5 42
10 Hörl Fabian 13 37
11 Leisner Helga 17 44
12 Haustein Daniel 14 36
13 Bovers Friederike 11 42
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 32
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 29
16 Huber Robert 20 31
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 38
18 Leisner Reiner 21 28
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 33
20 Holdmann Helge 22 22
21 Meltl Julia 10 41
22 Dehler Klaus 23 28
23 Huber Else 19 36
24 Reusche Uwe 24 23

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 34
2 Schmid Herbert 2 31
3 Paukert Josef 3 19
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 21
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 21
6 Paukert Sabine 4 23
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 15
8 Spreng Hans 7 19

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 188
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 153
3 Wudy Tobias 5 66
4 Molnar Reka 10 40
5 Spannagl Florian 4 84
6 Seidel Sabine 9 69
7 Limmer Stefan 6 67
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 48
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 131
10 Koc Firzan 15 29
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 26
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 31
13 Döbl Martin 11 33
14 Wudy Martha 13 41
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 34
16 Suldinger Lena 7 82
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 39
18 Derk Stefan 19 40
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 41
20 Dußmann Franz 12 44
21 Irlinger Werner 18 32
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 22
23 Zeisler Michael 23 24
24 Buchner Werner 24 23

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 24
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 17
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 17
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 22
5 Markl Korbinian 7 7
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 15
7 Werner Paul 5 11
8 Appl Christoph 8 7

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 123
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 203
3 Brandl Florian 6 30
4 Bacak Kerim 5 89
5 Hartinger Josef 4 85
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 42
7 Sandig Christian 17 25
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 23
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 37
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 25
11 Schlarb Max 3 84
12 Keidel Christian 13 29
13 Kern Matthias 21 16
14 Hartinger Julia 8 34
15 Protze Richard 20 14
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 36
17 Kaiser Adi 22 27
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 17
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 25
20 Kreipl Peter 14 41
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 17
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 46
23 Schön Armin 23 17
24 Werner Manfred 11 34
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei