26 - Briefwahl 6

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 26 - Briefwahl 6
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.364 24,0 %
Grüne 1.390 24,4 %
AfD 324 5,7 %
SPD 1.359 23,9 %
FDP 109 1,9 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.141 20,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 252 -
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.687 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 140
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 83
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 105
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 92
5 Giese Waltraud 10 51
6 Huber Renate 13 40
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 99
8 Krug Josef 6 82
9 Franke Gerhard 8 52
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 57
11 Weber Michael 14 47
12 Lodes Günther 7 72
13 König Robert 15 44
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 39
15 Jegg Günter 11 40
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 35
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 46
18 Bogner Hermann 17 50
19 Lange Johannes 22 28
20 Egerer Markus 23 33
21 Elsen Martin 20 33
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 26
23 Kohnle Michael 16 40
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 30

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 145
2 Hörl Michael 3 109
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 152
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 77
5 Peters Stefanie 6 71
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 75
7 Karsten Julia 12 52
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 56
9 Specht Hanna 5 65
10 Hörl Fabian 13 49
11 Leisner Helga 17 36
12 Haustein Daniel 14 41
13 Bovers Friederike 11 52
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 31
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 39
16 Huber Robert 20 31
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 51
18 Leisner Reiner 21 37
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 43
20 Holdmann Helge 22 26
21 Meltl Julia 10 50
22 Dehler Klaus 23 34
23 Huber Else 19 33
24 Reusche Uwe 24 35

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 59
2 Schmid Herbert 2 44
3 Paukert Josef 3 47
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 38
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 34
6 Paukert Sabine 4 42
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 24
8 Spreng Hans 7 36

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 175
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 113
3 Wudy Tobias 5 71
4 Molnar Reka 10 54
5 Spannagl Florian 4 92
6 Seidel Sabine 9 72
7 Limmer Stefan 6 46
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 48
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 155
10 Koc Firzan 15 34
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 31
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 28
13 Döbl Martin 11 37
14 Wudy Martha 13 34
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 43
16 Suldinger Lena 7 60
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 39
18 Derk Stefan 19 40
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 37
20 Dußmann Franz 12 48
21 Irlinger Werner 18 27
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 26
23 Zeisler Michael 23 23
24 Buchner Werner 24 26

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 17
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 22
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 14
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 14
5 Markl Korbinian 7 11
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 9
7 Werner Paul 5 13
8 Appl Christoph 8 9

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 139
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 163
3 Brandl Florian 6 48
4 Bacak Kerim 5 72
5 Hartinger Josef 4 99
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 44
7 Sandig Christian 17 21
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 34
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 32
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 26
11 Schlarb Max 3 107
12 Keidel Christian 13 38
13 Kern Matthias 21 22
14 Hartinger Julia 8 36
15 Protze Richard 20 18
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 22
17 Kaiser Adi 22 18
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 37
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 16
20 Kreipl Peter 14 48
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 11
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 41
23 Schön Armin 23 10
24 Werner Manfred 11 39
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei