25 - Briefwahl 5

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 25 - Briefwahl 5
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.466 28,2 %
Grüne 760 14,6 %
AfD 343 6,6 %
SPD 1.323 25,4 %
FDP 86 1,7 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.226 23,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 239 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 3,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.204 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 162
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 105
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 116
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 123
5 Giese Waltraud 10 57
6 Huber Renate 13 35
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 98
8 Krug Josef 6 98
9 Franke Gerhard 8 51
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 78
11 Weber Michael 14 54
12 Lodes Günther 7 59
13 König Robert 15 33
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 47
15 Jegg Günter 11 60
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 32
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 36
18 Bogner Hermann 17 45
19 Lange Johannes 22 22
20 Egerer Markus 23 21
21 Elsen Martin 20 27
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 39
23 Kohnle Michael 16 47
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 21

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 109
2 Hörl Michael 3 53
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 122
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 24
5 Peters Stefanie 6 35
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 32
7 Karsten Julia 12 23
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 35
9 Specht Hanna 5 21
10 Hörl Fabian 13 19
11 Leisner Helga 17 14
12 Haustein Daniel 14 23
13 Bovers Friederike 11 33
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 14
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 15
16 Huber Robert 20 16
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 19
18 Leisner Reiner 21 16
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 24
20 Holdmann Helge 22 32
21 Meltl Julia 10 35
22 Dehler Klaus 23 13
23 Huber Else 19 20
24 Reusche Uwe 24 13

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 72
2 Schmid Herbert 2 47
3 Paukert Josef 3 36
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 37
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 53
6 Paukert Sabine 4 37
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 34
8 Spreng Hans 7 27

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 232
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 109
3 Wudy Tobias 5 63
4 Molnar Reka 10 64
5 Spannagl Florian 4 72
6 Seidel Sabine 9 54
7 Limmer Stefan 6 46
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 62
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 176
10 Koc Firzan 15 29
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 17
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 23
13 Döbl Martin 11 41
14 Wudy Martha 13 30
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 29
16 Suldinger Lena 7 64
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 20
18 Derk Stefan 19 35
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 25
20 Dußmann Franz 12 62
21 Irlinger Werner 18 28
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 14
23 Zeisler Michael 23 14
24 Buchner Werner 24 14

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 19
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 14
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 19
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 16
5 Markl Korbinian 7 3
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 6
7 Werner Paul 5 6
8 Appl Christoph 8 3

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 160
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 189
3 Brandl Florian 6 50
4 Bacak Kerim 5 93
5 Hartinger Josef 4 138
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 46
7 Sandig Christian 17 35
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 28
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 34
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 25
11 Schlarb Max 3 113
12 Keidel Christian 13 27
13 Kern Matthias 21 17
14 Hartinger Julia 8 45
15 Protze Richard 20 34
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 24
17 Kaiser Adi 22 17
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 17
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 20
20 Kreipl Peter 14 39
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 14
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 24
23 Schön Armin 23 12
24 Werner Manfred 11 25
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei