24 - Briefwahl 4

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 24 - Briefwahl 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.701 30,1 %
Grüne 701 12,4 %
AfD 361 6,4 %
SPD 1.457 25,8 %
FDP 118 2,1 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.315 23,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 255 -
Ungültige Stimmen 4 1,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.653 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 164
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 138
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 141
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 116
5 Giese Waltraud 10 68
6 Huber Renate 13 82
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 110
8 Krug Josef 6 89
9 Franke Gerhard 8 60
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 81
11 Weber Michael 14 58
12 Lodes Günther 7 73
13 König Robert 15 50
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 59
15 Jegg Günter 11 91
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 25
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 36
18 Bogner Hermann 17 34
19 Lange Johannes 22 41
20 Egerer Markus 23 35
21 Elsen Martin 20 45
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 41
23 Kohnle Michael 16 41
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 23

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 99
2 Hörl Michael 3 57
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 120
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 24
5 Peters Stefanie 6 30
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 33
7 Karsten Julia 12 19
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 22
9 Specht Hanna 5 33
10 Hörl Fabian 13 14
11 Leisner Helga 17 22
12 Haustein Daniel 14 14
13 Bovers Friederike 11 20
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 14
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 19
16 Huber Robert 20 17
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 21
18 Leisner Reiner 21 12
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 25
20 Holdmann Helge 22 12
21 Meltl Julia 10 16
22 Dehler Klaus 23 25
23 Huber Else 19 21
24 Reusche Uwe 24 12

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 51
2 Schmid Herbert 2 50
3 Paukert Josef 3 51
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 47
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 45
6 Paukert Sabine 4 44
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 35
8 Spreng Hans 7 38

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 267
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 178
3 Wudy Tobias 5 35
4 Molnar Reka 10 39
5 Spannagl Florian 4 168
6 Seidel Sabine 9 43
7 Limmer Stefan 6 43
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 52
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 236
10 Koc Firzan 15 21
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 14
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 20
13 Döbl Martin 11 44
14 Wudy Martha 13 17
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 22
16 Suldinger Lena 7 80
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 12
18 Derk Stefan 19 29
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 27
20 Dußmann Franz 12 46
21 Irlinger Werner 18 32
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 9
23 Zeisler Michael 23 10
24 Buchner Werner 24 13

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 21
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 14
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 20
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 12
5 Markl Korbinian 7 9
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 14
7 Werner Paul 5 18
8 Appl Christoph 8 10

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 204
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 165
3 Brandl Florian 6 39
4 Bacak Kerim 5 135
5 Hartinger Josef 4 131
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 59
7 Sandig Christian 17 24
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 21
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 34
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 37
11 Schlarb Max 3 92
12 Keidel Christian 13 46
13 Kern Matthias 21 28
14 Hartinger Julia 8 48
15 Protze Richard 20 24
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 36
17 Kaiser Adi 22 16
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 13
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 31
20 Kreipl Peter 14 12
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 13
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 51
23 Schön Armin 23 18
24 Werner Manfred 11 38
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei