23 - Briefwahl 3

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 23 - Briefwahl 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.677 28,5 %
Grüne 1.083 18,4 %
AfD 280 4,8 %
SPD 1.184 20,1 %
FDP 128 2,2 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.530 26,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 267 -
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.882 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 160
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 126
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 177
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 131
5 Giese Waltraud 10 60
6 Huber Renate 13 60
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 123
8 Krug Josef 6 105
9 Franke Gerhard 8 58
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 79
11 Weber Michael 14 38
12 Lodes Günther 7 85
13 König Robert 15 33
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 33
15 Jegg Günter 11 53
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 39
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 50
18 Bogner Hermann 17 38
19 Lange Johannes 22 29
20 Egerer Markus 23 24
21 Elsen Martin 20 34
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 50
23 Kohnle Michael 16 63
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 29

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 124
2 Hörl Michael 3 98
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 134
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 61
5 Peters Stefanie 6 46
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 54
7 Karsten Julia 12 45
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 55
9 Specht Hanna 5 38
10 Hörl Fabian 13 35
11 Leisner Helga 17 35
12 Haustein Daniel 14 26
13 Bovers Friederike 11 33
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 35
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 28
16 Huber Robert 20 28
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 48
18 Leisner Reiner 21 30
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 21
20 Holdmann Helge 22 20
21 Meltl Julia 10 31
22 Dehler Klaus 23 19
23 Huber Else 19 23
24 Reusche Uwe 24 16

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 48
2 Schmid Herbert 2 46
3 Paukert Josef 3 39
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 33
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 30
6 Paukert Sabine 4 33
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 24
8 Spreng Hans 7 27

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 219
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 93
3 Wudy Tobias 5 46
4 Molnar Reka 10 34
5 Spannagl Florian 4 55
6 Seidel Sabine 9 58
7 Limmer Stefan 6 48
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 67
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 159
10 Koc Firzan 15 14
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 17
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 33
13 Döbl Martin 11 57
14 Wudy Martha 13 33
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 31
16 Suldinger Lena 7 40
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 31
18 Derk Stefan 19 28
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 38
20 Dußmann Franz 12 31
21 Irlinger Werner 18 22
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 10
23 Zeisler Michael 23 10
24 Buchner Werner 24 10

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 25
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 28
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 13
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 13
5 Markl Korbinian 7 3
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 25
7 Werner Paul 5 15
8 Appl Christoph 8 6

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 135
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 216
3 Brandl Florian 6 79
4 Bacak Kerim 5 131
5 Hartinger Josef 4 130
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 48
7 Sandig Christian 17 30
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 36
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 38
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 28
11 Schlarb Max 3 132
12 Keidel Christian 13 53
13 Kern Matthias 21 29
14 Hartinger Julia 8 74
15 Protze Richard 20 41
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 36
17 Kaiser Adi 22 20
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 28
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 33
20 Kreipl Peter 14 69
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 28
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 45
23 Schön Armin 23 23
24 Werner Manfred 11 48
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei