22 - Briefwahl 2

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 22 - Briefwahl 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.634 24,4 %
Grüne 873 13,0 %
AfD 521 7,8 %
SPD 1.855 27,6 %
FDP 102 1,5 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.725 25,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 299 -
Ungültige Stimmen 4 1,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.710 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 199
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 105
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 152
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 110
5 Giese Waltraud 10 58
6 Huber Renate 13 42
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 99
8 Krug Josef 6 92
9 Franke Gerhard 8 83
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 62
11 Weber Michael 14 43
12 Lodes Günther 7 67
13 König Robert 15 55
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 47
15 Jegg Günter 11 48
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 44
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 45
18 Bogner Hermann 17 52
19 Lange Johannes 22 31
20 Egerer Markus 23 35
21 Elsen Martin 20 35
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 50
23 Kohnle Michael 16 61
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 19

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 110
2 Hörl Michael 3 81
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 122
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 21
5 Peters Stefanie 6 27
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 28
7 Karsten Julia 12 21
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 36
9 Specht Hanna 5 60
10 Hörl Fabian 13 20
11 Leisner Helga 17 21
12 Haustein Daniel 14 24
13 Bovers Friederike 11 26
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 16
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 16
16 Huber Robert 20 25
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 37
18 Leisner Reiner 21 35
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 23
20 Holdmann Helge 22 30
21 Meltl Julia 10 45
22 Dehler Klaus 23 15
23 Huber Else 19 23
24 Reusche Uwe 24 11

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 87
2 Schmid Herbert 2 99
3 Paukert Josef 3 70
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 57
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 64
6 Paukert Sabine 4 53
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 43
8 Spreng Hans 7 48

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 318
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 162
3 Wudy Tobias 5 51
4 Molnar Reka 10 35
5 Spannagl Florian 4 131
6 Seidel Sabine 9 73
7 Limmer Stefan 6 101
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 92
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 264
10 Koc Firzan 15 28
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 24
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 25
13 Döbl Martin 11 90
14 Wudy Martha 13 44
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 30
16 Suldinger Lena 7 102
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 26
18 Derk Stefan 19 31
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 78
20 Dußmann Franz 12 51
21 Irlinger Werner 18 40
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 19
23 Zeisler Michael 23 19
24 Buchner Werner 24 21

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 25
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 14
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 16
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 10
5 Markl Korbinian 7 12
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 12
7 Werner Paul 5 7
8 Appl Christoph 8 6

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 223
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 313
3 Brandl Florian 6 59
4 Bacak Kerim 5 106
5 Hartinger Josef 4 172
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 68
7 Sandig Christian 17 29
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 35
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 55
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 44
11 Schlarb Max 3 151
12 Keidel Christian 13 40
13 Kern Matthias 21 34
14 Hartinger Julia 8 73
15 Protze Richard 20 23
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 48
17 Kaiser Adi 22 16
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 17
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 29
20 Kreipl Peter 14 38
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 14
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 55
23 Schön Armin 23 26
24 Werner Manfred 11 57
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei