21 - Briefwahl 1

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Kolbermoor, 21 - Briefwahl 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 10:24:23

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.024 32,2 %
Grüne 687 10,9 %
AfD 376 6,0 %
SPD 1.623 25,8 %
FDP 127 2,0 %
Parteifreie Kolbermoor 1.448 23,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 278 -
Ungültige Stimmen 2 0,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 6.285 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sedlbauer Leonhard 1 225
2 Daxeder Sebastian 3 153
3 Balletshofer Sabine 2 181
4 Duschl Gerhard 4 152
5 Giese Waltraud 10 88
6 Huber Renate 13 65
7 Schiffmann Markus 5 155
8 Krug Josef 6 125
9 Franke Gerhard 8 93
10 Heinrich Bernhard 9 60
11 Weber Michael 14 58
12 Lodes Günther 7 113
13 König Robert 15 45
14 Beestflesch Jürgen 18 40
15 Jegg Günter 11 51
16 Schumann-Casciaro Monika 19 59
17 Tirmik Bülent 12 52
18 Bogner Hermann 17 44
19 Lange Johannes 22 43
20 Egerer Markus 23 38
21 Elsen Martin 20 39
22 Hellbach Reiner 21 41
23 Kohnle Michael 16 64
24 Ferizi Alaudin 24 40

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rosner Andrea 1 100
2 Hörl Michael 3 50
3 Schwägerl Caroline 2 96
4 Bystron Bernhard 4 30
5 Peters Stefanie 6 30
6 Schneidermeier Christian 9 29
7 Karsten Julia 12 17
8 Eisenkolb Anton 7 22
9 Specht Hanna 5 28
10 Hörl Fabian 13 14
11 Leisner Helga 17 23
12 Haustein Daniel 14 18
13 Bovers Friederike 11 16
14 Brinkmeier Jörn 18 24
15 Helbich Gertrud 16 24
16 Huber Robert 20 15
17 Hollnaicher Birgit 8 23
18 Leisner Reiner 21 16
19 Lehle Agathe Maria 15 21
20 Holdmann Helge 22 19
21 Meltl Julia 10 22
22 Dehler Klaus 23 16
23 Huber Else 19 22
24 Reusche Uwe 24 12

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Demmel Christian 1 71
2 Schmid Herbert 2 60
3 Paukert Josef 3 45
4 Bruckdorfer Edi 5 46
5 Demmel Gabriele 6 39
6 Paukert Sabine 4 43
7 Hercenberger Marco 8 34
8 Spreng Hans 7 38

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kloo Peter 1 295
2 Levin-Feltz Dagmar 3 145
3 Wudy Tobias 5 81
4 Molnar Reka 10 58
5 Spannagl Florian 4 117
6 Seidel Sabine 9 67
7 Limmer Stefan 6 49
8 Kumberger Sigrid 8 124
9 Suldinger Berthold 2 224
10 Koc Firzan 15 23
11 Dübsch Ralf 21 26
12 Bell-Hartl Johanna 20 24
13 Döbl Martin 11 26
14 Wudy Martha 13 23
15 Bensch-Andrä Christoph 16 38
16 Suldinger Lena 7 67
17 Wesenauer Marco 17 23
18 Derk Stefan 19 36
19 Rothmeier Christian 14 39
20 Dußmann Franz 12 69
21 Irlinger Werner 18 23
22 Koc Fahrettin 22 18
23 Zeisler Michael 23 15
24 Buchner Werner 24 13

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Moga Marcus 2 26
2 Schlarb Stefan 1 18
3 Feuersinger Andreas 3 26
4 Bojanowski Joshua 4 24
5 Markl Korbinian 7 12
6 Lachmann Eckhard 6 15
7 Werner Paul 5 5
8 Appl Christoph 8 1

Parteifreie Kolbermoor

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Reischl Stefan 2 200
2 Kannengießer Dieter 1 249
3 Brandl Florian 6 51
4 Bacak Kerim 5 89
5 Hartinger Josef 4 152
6 Elsperger Gabi 7 67
7 Sandig Christian 17 23
8 Wittmann Alois jun. 16 26
9 Oswald Wolfgang 9 51
10 Rohmann Caroline 15 38
11 Schlarb Max 3 113
12 Keidel Christian 13 46
13 Kern Matthias 21 21
14 Hartinger Julia 8 52
15 Protze Richard 20 17
16 Leicher Kerstin 12 58
17 Kaiser Adi 22 18
18 Bierbrodt Michael 19 21
19 Heinold Stefanie 18 20
20 Kreipl Peter 14 53
21 Mauerberger-Kaffl Johanna 24 16
22 Sedlmayr Christian 10 22
23 Schön Armin 23 14
24 Werner Manfred 11 31
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei